XI. Falkenseer Open -> 27.10.2017 bis 29.10.2017
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. George,Tom   2201   SG Stadtilm GER 5 0 0 5.0 17.0 17.00
2. Kiese,Matthias,Pr CM 2181   Bochumer SV GER 5 0 0 5.0 15.5 15.50
3. Jacobi,Robin   2214   SV Empor Erfurt GER 4 1 0 4.5 15.5 13.50
4. Riedel,Hartmut   2163   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 3 2 0 4.0 17.0 13.00
5. Klatt,Jan   2064   SG Güstrow GER 4 0 1 4.0 17.0 12.00
5. Teichert,Felix   1965   Leegebrucher SF GER 4 0 1 4.0 17.0 12.00
7. Rehberg,Raphael FM 2237   SG Lok Brandenb GER 4 0 1 4.0 15.5 10.50
8. Richter,Philipp   1908   USV TU Dresden GER 4 0 1 4.0 15.0 11.50
9. Kühne,Carsten   1891   Potsdamer SV GER 3 2 0 4.0 14.0 11.00
10. Peschel,Andreas   2154   SG Solingen GER 3 1 1 3.5 16.5 10.50
11. Schenk,Rafael   1565   Ludwigsfelder S GER 3 1 1 3.5 16.5 10.00
12. Duzy,Stefan   1882   Erfurter SK GER 3 1 1 3.5 15.5 8.75
13. Lange,Stephan   1976   VSF Flintbek GER 3 1 1 3.5 15.0 9.25
14. Bender,Felix   1729   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 3 1 1 3.5 15.0 8.50
15. Faust,Adrian   1890   Potsdamer SV GER 3 1 1 3.5 14.5 9.00
16. Bangert,Benjamin   1716   SV Hellas Nauen GER 2 3 0 3.5 14.5 9.00
17. Seifert,Ronny   1718   Glauchauer SC GER 3 1 1 3.5 14.0 8.50
18. Schäfer,Heiko   1954   Potsdamer SV GER 3 1 1 3.5 13.5 8.75
19. Schubert,Nikita   1712   ESV Gera GER 3 1 1 3.5 13.0 7.50
20. Matthes,Benjamin   1678   SC Oranienburg GER 3 1 1 3.5 12.5 8.50
21. Stährfeldt,Philip   1792   SC Weisse Dame  GER 3 1 1 3.5 12.0 7.00
22. Lazarte,Matias   1839   SC Wittstock - 2 2 1 3.0 17.0 8.75
23. Kunow,Frank   1838   SG Neubrandenbu GER 3 0 2 3.0 15.0 7.00
23. Rudolf,Achim   1832   SV Hellas Nauen GER 3 0 2 3.0 15.0 7.00
25. Hänsel,Marvin   1899   SV Hellas Nauen GER 2 2 1 3.0 15.0 7.00
26. Eilenberg,Jonas   1785   Königsjäger Süd GER 3 0 2 3.0 15.0 6.50
27. Greber,Andreas   1832   Potsdamer SV GER 2 2 1 3.0 14.5 8.00
28. Perez Celis,Alba   1785 W SV Malchow GER 3 0 2 3.0 14.5 6.50
29. Glagau,Lars   1512   USV Potsdam GER 2 2 1 3.0 13.5 6.50
30. Schiewe,Nadin   1554 W Leegebrucher SF GER 3 0 2 3.0 13.5 5.50
31. Sundui,Baatarjav   1508   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 2 2 1 3.0 13.0 6.50
32. Matthes,Aaron   1635   SC Oranienburg GER 2 2 1 3.0 13.0 6.00
33. Nimptsch,Nikolas   1579   Leegebrucher SF GER 2 2 1 3.0 12.5 6.25
34. Lehmann,Michael   1618   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 2 2 1 3.0 8.5 4.75
35. Lange,Jannis   1902   SV Motor Wolgas GER 2 1 2 2.5 15.5 7.25
36. Jacoby,Angelina   1251 W Leegebrucher SF GER 2 1 2 2.5 14.0 5.75
37. Schulemann,Gero   1604   USV Halle GER 2 1 2 2.5 14.0 5.25
38. Schubert,Joachim   1681   WSG Halle-Neust GER 1 3 1 2.5 13.5 6.00
39. Hofmann,Niclas   1549   Caissa Hermsdor GER 2 1 2 2.5 13.5 4.75
40. Veith,Torsten   1674   WSG Halle-Neust GER 1 3 1 2.5 13.0 5.25
41. Sundui,Chinguun   1469   SC Zitadelle Sp - 2 1 2 2.5 13.0 4.75
42. Stowicek,Yara Mat   1553 W USV Halle GER 1 3 1 2.5 13.0 4.75
43. Dietz,Andr´┐Ż   1477   SC Wittstock GER 2 1 2 2.5 13.0 4.00
44. Luthardt,Christop   1522   Leegebrucher SF GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.5 4.75
45. Lawatsch,Michael   1728   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.0 4.75
45. Andresen,Marc   1530   SC Falkensee GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.0 4.75
47. Grabs,Peter (J)   1582   SC Empor Potsda GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.0 4.50
48. Wolff,Marie Antoi   1664 W Leegebrucher SF GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.0 4.00
49. Stowicek,Lars   1184   USV Halle GER 1 3 1 2.5 11.5 5.25
50. Brüggemann,Frank   1404   SF Zeitnot GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.5 4.75
51. Busch,Ullrich   1548   SV Hellas Nauen GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.5 3.75
52. Betke,Arno   1561   SG Neubrandenbu GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.5 3.25
53. Seitz,Manuel   1506   SC Falkensee GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.0 4.25
53. Stahnke,Axel     M ohne Verein   2 1 2 2.5 11.0 4.25
55. Bracker,Manfred   1431   VSF Flintbek GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.0 3.75
56. Jessen,Helmut   1506   WSG Halle-Neust GER 1 3 1 2.5 11.0 3.75
57. Jungandreas,Tillm   1570   SC Falkensee GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.0 2.75
58. Zimmer,Michel   1693 * Ludwigsfelder S GER 1 2 1 2.0 14.5 4.75
59. Böttcher,Frank,Dr   1747   USV Potsdam GER 1 2 2 2.0 14.0 4.00
60. Kellner,Rene   1560   Queer-Springer  GER 2 0 3 2.0 14.0 3.50
61. Rewerts,Ingo   1785   SVG Alsdorf GER 2 0 3 2.0 13.5 4.00
62. Schmilinsky,Uwe   1633   SC Wittstock GER 2 0 3 2.0 13.0 3.50
63. Grabs,Peter (S)   1325   SC Empor Potsda GER 1 2 2 2.0 11.0 3.25
64. Reyher,Susan   1615 W SC Oranienburg GER 1 2 2 2.0 10.5 3.00
65. Hellmich,Dieter   1264   Leegebrucher SF GER 2 0 3 2.0 10.0 2.00
66. Ermitsch,Magnus   1470   Borussia Friedr GER 2 0 3 2.0 9.5 1.50
67. Kretzschmar,Tobia   1178   Leegebrucher SF - 2 0 3 2.0 9.5 1.00
68. Richter,Nicholas   1319   USV TU Dresden GER 1 2 2 2.0 9.0 2.25
69. Zander,Daniel     M ohne Verein   1 1 3 1.5 12.0 2.75
70. Andresen,Eric       SC Falkensee - 1 1 3 1.5 12.0 2.50
71. Wessel,Daniel   1250   SC Empor Potsda GER 1 1 3 1.5 11.5 2.75
72. Zeiger,Frank   1628 * ESV Lok Raw Cot GER 1 1 1 1.5 11.5 2.25
73. Franz,Niclas   1113   SV Hellas Nauen GER 1 1 3 1.5 11.0 2.75
74. Fröhlich,Werner   1255   WSG Halle-Neust GER 1 1 3 1.5 11.0 2.25
75. Stegmann,Jens   1610 * SC Zugzwang 95  GER 1 1 2 1.5 11.0 1.25
76. Tomaszewski,Vince   1275   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 1 1 3 1.5 10.5 2.25
77. Espig,Nils   1424 * USV TU Dresden GER 1 1 2 1.5 10.5 1.25
78. Böttcher,Tim   1224   SC Falkensee GER 1 1 3 1.5 10.5 0.75
79. Glöß,Harald     M ohne Verein   0 3 2 1.5 10.0 3.00
80. Prädel,Jens   1501   SG NARVA Berlin GER 1 1 3 1.5 10.0 1.50
80. Dauwe,Jan-Luca   1185   Leegebrucher SF - 1 1 3 1.5 10.0 1.50
82. Ermitsch,Carolyn   1180 W SC Oranienburg GER 1 1 3 1.5 9.5 1.75
83. Jouani,Zakharia   1129   Schachpinguine  GER 1 1 3 1.5 9.0 1.50
84. Wessel,Tobias       SV Malchow - 1 1 3 1.5 8.5 1.25
85. Seifert,Nico     M Glauchauer SC 1   1 0 4 1.0 11.0 1.50
86. Sommer,Horst   1335 * SV Potsdam-West GER 0 2 2 1.0 11.0 1.50
87. Gerisch,Hans-Diet   1343 * SV Potsdam-West GER 1 0 3 1.0 10.5 0.00
88. Lange,Sven   1129   SV Motor Wolgas GER 1 0 4 1.0 8.0 0.00
89. Kretzschmar,Jerem   810   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 1 0 4 1.0 7.0 0.00
90. Lippianowski,Stef   949   SV Mattnetz Ber GER 0 1 4 0.5 11.0 1.25
90. Faust,Uwe   770   Potsdamer SV GER 0 1 4 0.5 11.0 1.25
92. frei     *     0 0 1 0.0 10.0 0.00
93. Fontaine,Constant   1311 * SK Tempelhof 19 GER 0 0 2 0.0 9.0 0.00
94. Wolff,Dagmar   713 W Leegebrucher SF - 0 0 5 0.0 8.0 0.00